Kindergarten Class Lists will be posted after Kindergarten Orientation the first week of school!!
1st Grade/Mrs. Blomdahl
Eli B.
Madalyn B.
Enrique C.
Brody E.
Waylon G.
Virgil H.
Jenna K.
Adrianna L.
Danan L.
Anna L.
Zander M.
Nalaijah R.
Ayla S.
Chase S.
Brooklyn S.
Lillian S.
Parker S.
Tyler S.
Lola V.
Skyee W.
1st Grade/Mrs. Hohn
Henry A.
Rylie B.
Jimmy B.
Karma B.
Gunnar C.
Braelyn D.
Brock F.
Kason H.
Aerith H.
Cora H.
Bristol L.
Gage L.
Brooke L.
Bryce L.
Marailey M.
Jesse P.
Max S.
Sayler S.
Olivia W.
Arturo Z.
1st Grade/Mrs. Mattson
Willow A.
Brooklynn A.
Lucas D.
Brittani E.
Madelyn E.
Ricky G.
Sawyer J.
Asher L.
Mckenzie M.
Jackson M.
Lucy N.
Violet N.
Sean O.
Conor P.
Caelyn R.
Luke S.
Blake S.
Sam T.
Chase W.
Capri W.
2nd Grade/Mrs. DeRushia
Piper A.
Lauren B.
Isabella B.
Andrea C.
Zachariah C.
Ayla E.
Jordyn F.
Riley G.
Katrina H.
Paxton I.
Noah L.
Luke M.
Kylie M.
Jack O.
Christian P.
Avery P.
Andi R.
Graeson S.
Emily S.
Jonathan T.
2nd Grade/Mrs. Halvorson
Bradley B.
Emily B.
Maliah B.
Sigmond B.
Tessa D.
Caston D.
Gracie E.
Adam F.
Nevaeh F.
Dexter F.
Matthew H.
Tyler M.
Kortny M.
Legend M.
Samantha M.
Brynlee N.
Ryder O.
Marlin S.
Zachary S.
Isabelle S.
Ariella Z,
2nd Grade/Ms. Heitkamp
Matthew B.
Devin C.
Logan D.
Lindsay E.
Luke F.
Savannah G.
Maiah H.
Emily H.
Kierra H.
Steven H.
Danny J.
Chase K.
Alexander K.
Sierra L.
Keely M.
Gracelynn M.
Timothy R.
Corbin S.
William S.
Bella S.
Sophia W.
3rd Grade/Mrs. Leniz
Aidan A.
Lucas B.
Ezec B.
Dakota B.
Kaydence B.
Logan B.
Hailey B.
Dallas D.
Everett H.
Kaden H.
Ava K.
Soren L.
Thomas M.
Waylon P.
Noah R.
Lacey R.
Kiera R.
Paeton R.
Samuel W.
Greyson W.
Ceferina X.
3rd Grade/Mrs. Schminski
Amelia A.
Ariah B.
Evan B.
Hayden B.
Colton C.
Austin D.
Landon E.
Tyler G.
Samantha H.
Luke H.
Avery J.
Dana K.
Kayden K.
Grace K.
Lauren L.
David L.
Melody M.
Kaylee P.
Sofia R.
Nathan S.
Caden X.
Juan Y.
4th Grade/Mr. Grote
Josephine B.
Raylee B.
Magnus B.
Lukas C.
Eric D.
Tyler E.
Gregory G.
Bridget G.
Anthony G.
Katherine H.
Jordan K.
Kruse J.
Allie N.
Autumn N.
Bryce O.
Taytum O.
Reyna S.
Dylan S.
Avery S.
Bella S.
Hannah S.
Alexis T.
4th Grade/Mr. Hohn
Braelyn B.
Carter B.
Kalen B.
Anthony B.
Kaitlyn B.
Makayla C.
Megan C.
Isaac E.
Saphy F.
Madeline F.
Parker F.
Makenzie G.
Wyatt H.
Kaylee I.
Noah K.
Garett L.
Nick L.
Brandon L.
Elizabeth O.
Colton T.
Lily W.
4th Grade/Mr. Sybrant
Brooke A.
Evan C.
Emily D.
Tanner D.
Wyatt E.
Addy F.
Paiton G.
Alyssa K.
Alivia K.
Alexandra K.
Carter L.
Seth M.
Lily N.
Derek P.
Ethan P.
Zane P.
Ethan S.
Ashlee S.
Kiah S.
Jeff W.
Elizabeth W.
Chassidy X.
5th Grade/Mrs. Harvey
Ayla A.
Natalie B.
Jacob B.
Jenna B.
Breckin D.
Gavin F.
Sidney F.
Dawson L.
Nathan L.
Luke M.
Hayden N.
Trey N.
Autumn O.
Kori O.
Carrie O.
Rachel R.
Spencer R.
Alivia S.
Dalanna S.
Mikayla S.
Levy T.
Callie T.
Marissa W.
Mason Z.
5th Grade/Mr. Leniz
John B.
Sophie B.
Marissa B.
Ava B.
Neil B.
Chyanne C.
Seth C.
Morgan D.
Gunther E.
Tucker G.
Starr H.
Olivia H.
Jackson H.
Sunny L.
Samantha M.
Trey M.
Ajay M.
Beverly P.
Jaelie S.
Jakob S.
Lukas S.
Dale S.
Morgan V.
Addy W.
6th Grade/Mrs. McDonald
Earl B.
Kyle B.
Memphys C.
Nickole D.
Caiden D.
Jesse E.
Elizabeth F.
Braden G.
Rowen H.
Ava H.
Domanic H.
Aliessia K.
Kierra L.
Brett H.
Abby L.
Brennan L.
Logan L.
Mya L.
Carsyn L.
Madison M.
Rylin N.
Shane O.
Amanda P.
Brooke P.
Rachel R.
Drew S.
Jacob T.
Isaiah W.
Ben W.
Skye X.
Arin Z.
6th Grade/Mrs. Fix
Johnni A.
Shelby A.
Jenna B.
Mariah C.
Heath C.
Carlos C.
Isaak C.
Ava D.
Madison D.
Skylahr D.
Blake H.
Emmanuel H.
LeeAirah H.
Emerson H.
Delaney J.
Anton J.
Matthew K.
Bradyn L.
Brycen L.
Ethan M.
Evalyn N.
Isaac O.
Royce P.
Bailey P.
Gavon S.
Evan S.
Kiara S.
Dylan T.
Grace W.
Tommy W.
Aiden W.